BROOM MARINE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07183315

Registered office address
Broom Boats Riverside, Brundall, Norwich, Norfolk, NR13 5PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICENI ASSOCIATES LIMITED 22 Mar 2010 - 12 Apr 2012
A & M VENTURES LIMITED 09 Mar 2010 - 22 Mar 2010