Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOW? FINANCIAL REVIEW (STOCKPORT) LIMITED

Company number 07181644

Registered office address
Turner Business Centre C/O Smith & Brown Accountants, Greengate, Middleton, Manchester, England, M24 1RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOW? FINANCIAL REVIEW LTD 08 Mar 2010 - 11 May 2011