CATH KIDSTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07180354

Registered office address
Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
STANLEY TOPCO LIMITED 05 Mar 2010 - 09 Jul 2010