Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSS ISOTEK LIMITED

Company number 07176384

Registered office address
Unit 9 Clayton Wood Bank, West Park Ring Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS16 6QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 7 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOTEK OIL AND GAS LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 05 Jul 2020
TRIGGERTEXT LIMITED 03 Mar 2010 - 27 Apr 2010