Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LMP STEEL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 07175222

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKIG NOMINEES LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 05 Jan 2022