FINANCE YORKSHIRE EQUITY GP LIMITED

Company number 07174427

Registered office address
1 Capitol Court, Capitol Business Park, Dodworth, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, S75 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1264 LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 11 May 2010