COELACANTH LIMITED

Company number 07171342

Registered office address
Staple Court, 11 Staple Inn Buildings, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MGM GOLD MINING LIMITED 26 Feb 2010 - 19 Apr 2010