ECONOMIC FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS IFA LTD

Company number 07170272

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Solihull, B94 5SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 February 2020
due by 10 March 2020

Last statement dated 25 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ECONOMIC FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS ISA LTD 25 Feb 2010 - 18 Mar 2010