Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RE-FORM HERITAGE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 07169150

Registered office address
Middleport Pottery, Port Street, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST6 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
UKHBPT TRADING LIMITED 23 Mar 2010 - 09 Dec 2019
DELTOWN LIMITED 25 Feb 2010 - 23 Mar 2010