Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FILISTEEN DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 07166898

Registered office address
151 Copse Hill, London, England, SW20 0SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EBS DIGITAL LIMITED 28 Jan 2013 - 07 May 2018
ENLIGHTENMENT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 28 Jan 2013
ENLIGHTENMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Feb 2010 - 24 Aug 2010