Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LTS PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07166296

Registered office address
The Northern & Shell Building, Number 10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VESTCROFT LIMITED 23 Feb 2010 - 15 Mar 2010