Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAVAL ESTATES LTD

Company number 07165319

Registered office address
23 Westfield Park, Redland, Bristol, BS6 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVAL DIGITAL LTD 08 May 2014 - 14 Dec 2016
LANDSTRONG LIMITED 23 Feb 2010 - 08 May 2014