Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROCUREMENT CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number 07164671

Registered office address
100 High Street, Whitstable, Kent, England, CT5 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PROCUREMENT VILLAGE LIMITED 22 Feb 2010 - 21 Jul 2011