Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EGAN PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07164299

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBEMARLE PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD 22 Feb 2010 - 24 Mar 2010