GW01 LIMITED

Company number 07162401

Registered office address
Junction 23a M4 Motorway, Magor, Newport, United Kingdom, NP26 3YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST MOTORWAY BURGER KING LTD 18 Feb 2010 - 07 Sep 2011