Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MISTRAL DATA LIMITED

Company number 07153287

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST EAST ANGLIA LIMITED 18 Feb 2015 - 03 Feb 2021
FIRST GREATER ANGLIA LIMITED 10 Feb 2010 - 18 Feb 2015