Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOWLHEAD PROPERTIES (BUSHFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 07153142

Registered office address
52 Sydney Street, London, SW3 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.469) LIMITED 10 Feb 2010 - 13 May 2010