Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHASE ADVANCED FLOORING LTD

Company number 07153108

Registered office address
Unit 2 Littleton Business Park, Littleton Drive, Huntington, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS12 4TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2024
due by 11 March 2024

Last statement dated 26 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE ADVANCE FLOORING LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 28 Jan 2015
BELLGATE RESOURCES LIMITED 10 Feb 2010 - 19 Apr 2011