THE WAGES OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 07152121

Registered office address
Unit A, Lewin House, The Street, Radstock, England, BA3 3FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRY CLASSIC HOMES LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 23 Feb 2011