Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QMETRIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07151701

Registered office address
110 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PGUK HAB 2 LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 26 Mar 2010