CICI CIBO LTD.

Company number 07142482

Registered office address
1st Floor, 314 Regents Park Road, London, N3 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Previous company names
Name Period
F DEMENNATO LIMITED 02 Feb 2010 - 25 Mar 2010