PEBBLE PUBS LIMITED

Company number 07141388

Registered office address
Beaulieu House, Roman Road, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 636 LIMITED 31 Jan 2010 - 15 Feb 2011