GREEN ENERGY (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED

Company number 07141378

Registered office address
Materials Recovery And Energy Centre, Crymlyn Burrows, Swansea, SA1 8PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 630 LIMITED 31 Jan 2010 - 23 Feb 2010