Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KONTRON TRANSPORTATION UK LIMITED

Company number 07140008

Registered office address
1st Floor, Healthaid House, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 January 2024
due by 12 February 2024

Last statement dated 29 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KAPSCH CARRIERCOM UK LIMITED 29 Jan 2010 - 21 Aug 2019