SMITHSONHILL LIMITED

Company number 07138848

Registered office address
The Power House, Powdermill Lane, Waltham Abbey, Essex, England, EN9 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HINXTON LAND LIMITED 14 Aug 2012 - 13 Jul 2015
HUNTER & RUTTER LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 14 Aug 2012