Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUALS CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 07131446

Registered office address
3rd Floor 68 Upper Thames Street, Vintners Place, London, England, EC4V 3BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASCO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jan 2010 - 19 Nov 2019