CONSUMER CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07131192

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, BL1 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED 20 Jan 2010 - 04 Aug 2010