Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIRRUS CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 07127051

Registered office address
Sandfield House, Water Lane, Wilmslow, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECT2LEAD LIMITED 15 Jan 2010 - 08 Jun 2010