Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGESHIRE LEARNING AND COMMUNITY PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 07125727

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2341 LIMITED 14 Jan 2010 - 19 Jan 2010