Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX EDUCATION (CAMBRIDGESHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07125723

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2342 LIMITED 14 Jan 2010 - 20 Jan 2010