Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC

Company number 07124797

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, England, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & STAMFORD PROPERTY PLC 13 Jan 2010 - 25 Jan 2013