THIRDWAY INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 07123442

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THIRD WAY INTERIORS LIMITED 12 Jan 2010 - 28 Dec 2012