Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DONALDSON CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 07120506

Registered office address
The Piggery Vexour Farm, Hampkins Hill Road, Chiddingtsone, Kent, United Kingdom, TN8 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNSPUN CREATIVE LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 17 Mar 2015
FLOW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 10 Jun 2010 - 02 Jul 2014
FIVECURRENTS UNSPUN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 14 May 2010 - 10 Jun 2010
2012 MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 14 May 2010