Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERTY LIVING (LH MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 07120141

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SC GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 26 Aug 2015
GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 15 Oct 2010