STUDENT CASTLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07119911

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT CASTLE LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 02 Jul 2020
STUDENT ACCOMMODATION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 12 Jul 2010