Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL TOTE EUROPE HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 07119696

Registered office address
Icarus House Hawkfield Close, Hawkfield Business Park, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS14 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTECH HOLDCO 1 LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 08 Apr 2022