Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROCOMM SITE SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07115358

Registered office address
PO Box 1949, Coverdale Court Clevel, Wilton International, Redcar Cleveland, England, TS10 4YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (675) LIMITED 04 Jan 2010 - 23 Feb 2010