Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTPOOL LIMITED

Company number 07111550

Registered office address
One Angel Court, 15th Floor, London, England, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT POOL LIMITED 23 Dec 2009 - 13 Oct 2010