Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADERS LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 07111438

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 962 LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 05 Mar 2010