Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTGATE OXFORD ALLIANCE NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 07111345

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TCE DECEMBER NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 28 May 2010