Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07111190

Registered office address
10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7QS
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 December 2020
due by 2 February 2021

Last statement dated 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTLER LIMITED 20 May 2010 - 03 Oct 2020
INGLEBY (1837) LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 20 May 2010