Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOXTONS GROUP PLC

Company number 07108742

Registered office address
Building One Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FOXTONS GROUP LIMITED 29 May 2013 - 16 Aug 2013
ADNAMS BBPM LIMITED 18 Dec 2009 - 29 May 2013