GU INDULGENT FOODS LIMITED

Company number 07104090

Registered office address
Head Office, Dunmow Road, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England, CM23 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE DESSERTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Dec 2009 - 25 Jun 2021