Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPEX COMMERCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07103201

Registered office address
One, Glass Wharf, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS2 0ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPEX CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Mar 2010 - 31 Dec 2021
IPEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Dec 2009 - 24 Mar 2010