Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNECTICS NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 07103133

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSIDES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Sep 2010 - 15 May 2013
FEELSTART LIMITED 12 Dec 2009 - 14 Sep 2010