32 GROSVENOR STREET FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 07099838

Registered office address
Mr Michael Sewry, 32 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
32 GROSVENOR STREET ENFRANCHISEMENT LIMITED 09 Dec 2009 - 18 Dec 2009