Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROMPTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07091686

Registered office address
3000 Cathedral Hill, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2025
due by 15 January 2025

Last statement dated 1 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JUNIPER PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 2009 - 18 Feb 2024