MOBIUS WIND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07086998

Registered office address
Connect House 133-137 Alexandra Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBUIS WIND HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 May 2017 - 24 May 2017
INFINIS WIND HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Nov 2009 - 23 May 2017