Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMA SPECIALIST COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 07084858

Registered office address
The Union Building, 51-59 Rose Lane, Norwich, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
BMA DECORATING & PLASTERING LIMITED 24 Nov 2009 - 29 Apr 2014