MOOJI MEDIA LTD

Company number 07081024

Registered office address
447 Staines Road West, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PADAM SANGHA LIMITED 19 Nov 2009 - 14 May 2015